The TMT Collective
  • Buy
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. BUYER
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell With Us
    3. Sell Your Home for Cash
    4. Home Sale Calculator
  • SEARCH FOR HOMES
  • GET PREQUALIFIED
  • About
  • Daily Las Vegas Market Update
  • Daily Henderson Market update
  • The Ridges Daily Housing market update
  • Centennial Hills Daily Housing Market update
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
2.6K Properties

2,606 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 7557 Isley AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    1/28 28

    $ 355,000 1.5%

    $ 349,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

    7557 Isley AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Javier M. Mendez of LPT Realty, LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 10809 Garden Mist DR #2084, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    1/26 26

    $ 349,500 2.6%

    $ 359,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,299 SqFt

    10809 Garden Mist DR #2084, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    Condo

    Listed by Javier M. Mendez of LPT Realty, LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 5260 N Lakewood CT, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    1/27 27

    $ 279,900

    $ 279,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

    5260 N Lakewood CT, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    Townhouse

    Listed by Javier M. Mendez of LPT Realty, LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 5917 Martita AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    1/33 33

    $ 350,000 2.6%

    $ 359,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,874 SqFt

    5917 Martita AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89108

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Javier M. Mendez of LPT Realty, LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 12045 La Palmera AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138
    1/98 98

    $ 1,125,315 4.2%

    $ 1,175,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,387 SqFt

    12045 La Palmera AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Randy K. Hatada of Xpand Realty & Property Mgmt

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1019 Black Olive ST, Henderson, NV 89002
    1/23 23

    $ 465,000

    $ 465,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,720 SqFt

    1019 Black Olive ST, Henderson, NV 89002

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Matthew J. Woodard of Wardley Real Estate

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 3820 Leonard ST, Pahrump, NV 89060
    1/34 34

    $ 257,000 4.0%

    $ 247,000

    2 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt

    3820 Leonard ST, Pahrump, NV 89060

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lisa Shahin of Keller Williams VIP

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 778 Oakmont AVE #312, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    1/33 33

    $ 172,500 1.4%

    $ 175,000

    1 Bed1 Bath708 SqFt

    778 Oakmont AVE #312, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    Condo

    Listed by Justin M. Goodman of Prestige Realty & Property Mgt

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 5816 Emperor WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    1/30 30

    $ 419,000 7.4%

    $ 390,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,209 SqFt

    5816 Emperor WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Javier M. Mendez of LPT Realty, LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 9230 Wittig AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    1/34 34

    $ 525,000

    $ 525,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,948 SqFt

    9230 Wittig AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Javier M. Mendez of LPT Realty, LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1825 Wild Jan DR, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    1/21 21

    $ 302,000 4.1%

    $ 315,000

    2 Beds2 Baths899 SqFt

    1825 Wild Jan DR, Las Vegas, NV 89106

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Javier M. Mendez of LPT Realty, LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 683 Harbor Mist AVE, Henderson, NV 89015
    1/26 26

    $ 323,000 2.1%

    $ 329,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,523 SqFt

    683 Harbor Mist AVE, Henderson, NV 89015

    Townhouse

    Listed by Javier M. Mendez of LPT Realty, LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 3322 Ocatillo Mesa WAY, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    1/32 32

    $ 420,000 2.3%

    $ 429,888

    3 Beds2 Baths1,667 SqFt

    3322 Ocatillo Mesa WAY, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Paul M. Bowler of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 669 Oakmont AVE #3701, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    1/19 19

    $ 132,000 2.2%

    $ 134,999

    1 Bed1 Bath793 SqFt

    669 Oakmont AVE #3701, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    Condo

    Listed by Krystal Sherry of Las Vegas Realty LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 3772 S Jensen ST, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    1/29 29

    $ 453,000 2.6%

    $ 465,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,207 SqFt

    3772 S Jensen ST, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Javier M. Mendez of LPT Realty, LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 150 N Las Vegas BLVD #2002, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    1/50 50

    $ 295,000

    $ 295,000

    1 Bed2 Baths847 SqFt

    150 N Las Vegas BLVD #2002, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Condo

    Listed by Renee E. Bozart of eXp Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 8255 Las Vegas BLVD #1209, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    1/37 37

    $ 276,750 1.1%

    $ 279,950

    1 Bed2 Baths863 SqFt

    8255 Las Vegas BLVD #1209, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    Condo

    Listed by Aaron P. Lopez of Scofield Group LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 3845 Wiggins Bay ST #202, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    1/46 46

    $ 270,000

    $ 270,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

    3845 Wiggins Bay ST #202, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    Condo

    Listed by Kenneth H. Lowman of Luxury Homes of Las Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 4323 E Twain AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    1/20 20

    $ 385,000 2.5%

    $ 395,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,476 SqFt

    4323 E Twain AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Javier M. Mendez of LPT Realty, LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 4317 Velvet Ridge CT, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    1/45 45

    $ 908,000 2.2%

    $ 928,000

    5 Beds4 Baths2,791 SqFt

    4317 Velvet Ridge CT, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Javier M. Mendez of LPT Realty, LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 387 Desert Cadence ST, Henderson, NV 89011
    1/55 55

    $ 465,000

    $ 465,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,328 SqFt

    387 Desert Cadence ST, Henderson, NV 89011

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Karen L. Holmes of BHGRE Universal

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1367 Tranquil Skies AVE, Henderson, NV 89012
    1/50 50

    $ 489,500 0.6%

    $ 492,500

    4 Beds3 Baths2,197 SqFt

    1367 Tranquil Skies AVE, Henderson, NV 89012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Brenda Caruso of Cornel Realty LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 8963 Green Jade DR, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    1/36 36

    $ 387,000 4.9%

    $ 407,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,422 SqFt

    8963 Green Jade DR, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Diana Valento of RE/MAX Reliance

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 712 Monroe Hill PL, Henderson, NV 89011
    1/42 42

    $ 450,000 1.9%

    $ 458,500

    3 Beds3 Baths2,167 SqFt

    712 Monroe Hill PL, Henderson, NV 89011

    Townhouse

    Listed by Jessie Sorani of Coldwell Banker Premier

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 109
logo_color
The TMT Collective

Javier Mendez License ID: BS.0027361

+1(702) 241-0909 javier@thetmtcollective.com

8945 W Russell Rd #170, Las Vegas NV 89148, NV, USA
    • Buy
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. BUYER
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      GET PREQUALIFIED
      Daily Henderson Market update
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell With Us
      3. Sell Your Home for Cash
      4. Home Sale Calculator
      About
      The Ridges Daily Housing market update
    • SEARCH FOR HOMES
      Daily Las Vegas Market Update
      Centennial Hills Daily Housing Market update

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

logo_color
The TMT Collective

Javier Mendez License ID: BS.0027361

+1(702) 241-0909 javier@thetmtcollective.com

8945 W Russell Rd #170, Las Vegas NV 89148, NV, USA